Results för Lidingö Vårmilen

Year
Competition
Category
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth
From
To
Ranking
From
To
Vårmilen 2022 - Vårmilen 10 km Men
1.   Ludvig Johansson -98
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.34.34
2.   Stefan Hållberg -80
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.37.19
3.   Benjamin Guter -89
Onsdagssocieteten
00.38.28
4.   Marcus Schöneich -91
NSE
00.38.40
5.   Marcus Wangel -86
Stockholm
00.39.41
6.   Scott Moore -76
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club
00.39.47
7.   Magnus Wennberg -64
IKJ Haninge
00.39.56
8.   Patrik Fagerström -69
Åkersberga
00.40.22
Nykvarn
00.40.23
10.   Mikael Snickars -65
ABB Runners
00.40.31
11.   Anton Helgman -93
Gärdet Health Club
00.40.36
12.   Alexander Eriksson -92
Vici Athletics
00.41.08
13.   Göran Widström -69
Vallentuna
00.41.17
14.   Conny Lidenborg -78
LK Roslagen
00.41.37
15.   Anders Hållberg -82
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.41.45
16.   Michael Berlin -82
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.41.47
17.   Oskar Bonnevier -09
Lidingö
00.41.50
18.   Emil Corlevi -09
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.41.57
19.   Eric Lund -90
Uppsala
00.42.03
20.   Erik Dege -93
Stockholm
00.42.16
21.   Esbjörn Wahlberg -73
Stockholm
00.42.31
Fredrikshofs FI
00.42.41
23.   Eric Zetterfalk -79
Tyresö
00.42.55
24.   Karl Jensen -90
Stockholm
00.43.05
25.   Eric Hannerz-Edmark -90
Norrtälje
00.43.11
26.   Niclas Bäckgren -90
Solna
00.43.13
27.   Sam Lööf -89
Kungsängen
00.43.24
28.   Carl Wettebrandt -87
Lidingö
00.43.35
29.   Thijs Reus -80
Solna
00.43.35
30.   David Koller -91
Stockholm
00.43.54
31.   Victor Grundström -90
Åkersberga
00.43.57
32.   Johan Rostedt -87
Boarp
00.44.02
33.   Markus Johansson -81
Mackab Running Club
00.44.14
34.   Patrik Buddgård -88
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.44.14
35.   Henrik Palmér -74
Täby IS
00.44.18
36.   Andreas Hederstedt -81
FC Gotland
00.44.23
37.   Jacob Johansson -86
LOFFES
00.44.25
38.   Albin Eklund -93
Tullinge
00.44.29
39.   Anders Holm -77
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.44.34
40.   Melker Granell -00
Stockholm
00.44.43
41.   Stefan Brehammar -79
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.44.45
42.   Anders Mogren -80
Lidingö Stad
00.45.07
43.   Mikael Askerlund -79
Husby-rekarne
00.45.11
44.   Anton Winderud -89
Stockholm
00.45.12
45.   Daniel Olofsson -84
Ekerö
00.45.16
46.   Fredrik Wahlberg -77
Runacademy IF
00.45.21
47.   Olov Östlund -88
Hägersten
00.45.22
48.   Peter Fagerström -69
Åkersberga
00.45.27
49.   Mats Idbratt -67
Strömstad
00.45.29
50.   Johan Lundqvist -70
Team ormsalva
00.45.36
51.   Henrik Johansson -78
Stockholm
00.45.41
52.   Adrien Coulier -92
Uppsala
00.45.52
53.   Johan Larsson -83
Hägersten
00.46.42
54.   Christoffer Jansson -90
Bromma
00.47.02
55.   Steven Ytterberg -68
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.47.02
56.   Axel Lilliestråle -94
Stockholm
00.47.02
57.   Cristoffer Lokatt -86
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.47.04
58.   Onome Eghagha -83
LOFFES
00.47.07
59.   Andrew Maier -77
Team Nordic Trail
00.47.52
60.   Marcus Abrahamsson -83
Bagarmossen
00.48.08
61.   August Ericsson -01
Västerås
00.48.14
Uppsala
00.48.43
63.   Tomas Svensson -80
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.48.48
64.   Alexander Engblom -91
Stockholm
00.49.01
65.   Lars-Johan Bastås -69
Ingarö
00.49.03
66.   Jonas Karlsson -86
Hässelby
00.49.29
67.   Gustav Månsson -87
Enskede
00.49.47
68.   Francisco Lozano -93
Stockholm
00.50.21
69.   Kalle Cederwall -90
Hägersten
00.50.29
70.   Jonas Backström -81
Riksbanken IF
00.50.33
71.   Robert Frost -83
Hägersten
00.50.49
72.   Kristian Hallberg -82
Solna
00.50.53
73.   Niklas Seljemo -88
Solna
00.50.59
74.   Lars Johansson -71
Stockholm
00.51.25
75.   Pontus Johannesson -93
Sundbyberg
00.51.34
76.   Fredrik Carlvik -92
Rikvik Löparklubb
00.51.37
77.   Stefan Gustavsson -81
Lidingö
00.51.45
78.   Mats Holmgren -60
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.51.58
79.   Roger Keiler -67
ingarö
00.51.59
80.   Jonas Seljemo -88
Solna
00.52.00
81.   Mats Liljegren -76
Team Skavsåret IF
00.52.13
82.   Theodor Sjögren -71
Älvsjö Runners
00.52.19
83.   Sven Lunnegård -56
Axa Sport Club
00.52.22
84.   Adrian Rudberg -95
Stockholm
00.52.37
85.   Patrik Jedefors -85
Stockholm
00.52.49
86.   Kristian Sörbom -60
Riksbanken IF
00.53.12
87.   Johan Norén -88
Kliv kliv överlev
00.53.24
88.   Anders Ohlsson -65
NYRR
00.53.28
89.   Claes Friberg -79
Saltsjö-duvnäs
00.53.30
90.   Joakim Näslund -69
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.53.31
91.   Johan Wållgren -81
Lidingö
00.53.41
92.   Markus Lindarp -80
Hägersten
00.53.56
93.   Jon Eriksson -89
Riksbanken IF
00.53.58
94.   Kim Jonason -75
Maffi
00.54.15
95.   Jann Verde -79
NYNÄSHAMN
00.54.19
96.   Thomas Åslund -69
Lidingö
00.54.30
97.   Per Boquist -66
Stockholm
00.54.46
98.   Karl Goecke -52
Lidingö
00.54.54
99.   Scott Donald -71
United Kingdom
00.55.20
100.   Stefan Gunnars -69
Stockholm
00.55.30