Results för Lidingöloppet On Tour Powered By Klövern Digitalt

Year
Competition
Category
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth
From
To
Ranking
From
To
LL On Tour Powered By Klövern Lidingö 2021 - 30km @Home Women
1.   Sofia Öberg -90
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
2.   Malin Gibrand -81
FK Studenterna
3.   Elvira Arosell -82
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
4.   Frida Rydelius -76
Lidingö
5.   Matilda Thelin -85
Runacademy IF
6.   Linnéa Holmén -81
Lidingö
7.   Karin Peedu -71
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
8.   Marie Dyberg -78
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
10.   Cecilia Brandt -78
Lidingö
11.   Pia Åberg -78
Vallenuna
12.   Agnes Damberg -03
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
13.   Sussie Tistad -69
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
14.   Natascha Marxmeier -73
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
15.   Jenny Parnesten -83
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
16.   Susanne Sjöström -67
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
17.   Hedda Malm -74
Stockholm
18.   Ameli Norling -79
Stockholm
19.   Maria Erlandsson -90
Väninnekören IF
20.   Marie Edström -82
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
21.   Marietta Westergren -61
Stockholm
22.   Madeleine Hegg -90
Lidingö
23.   Matilda Forslund -00
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
24.   Sanna Höglind -97
Stockholm
Lidingö
26.   Elisabet Bengtsson -61
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
01.01.11
Lidingö
01.02.08
28.   Linnéa Mattus -93
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
29.   Jenny Lindgren -72
IFK Lidingö
01.03.00
30.   Julia Pettersson -89
Vänninekören IF
31.   Hanna Zettergren -79
Enskede
32.   Maria Honak -77
Sollentuna
33.   Alison Godbolt -72
Lidingö
34.   Annika Nilsson -66
Runacademy
35.   Linn Bergelid -93
Bromma
36.   Siw Wåle -57
TSM running
01.15.30
37.   Cecilia Gyldén -66
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
LL On Tour Powered By Klövern Lidingö 2021 - 30km @Home Men
1.   Mårten Boström -82
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
2.   Björn Cederberg -95
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
3.   Joel Engström -90
FK Studenterna
4.   Joakim Svederman -84
Ålsten
5.   Erik Lindgren -80
FK Studenterna
6.   Martin Sandberg -83
Lidingö
IF Linnéa
8.   Anders Hållberg -82
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
9.   Tobias LIDVING -78
Fk studenterna
10.   Anders Åhlén -83
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
10.   André Hermansson -92
Stockholm
12.   Stefan Hållberg -80
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
13.   Martin Holm -84
FK Studenterna
14.   Mattias Ganslandt -70
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
15.   Oskar Josefsson -81
Sundbyberg
16.   Fredrik Mannesson -79
Solna
17.   Fredrik Engvall -93
Stockholm
18.   Fredrik Wahlberg -77
Runacademy IF
19.   Martin Psilander -72
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
20.   André Hellestig -80
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
21.   Halvor Nielsen -89
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
Fjällhalsen 701
00.43.33
23.   Hans Liwång -74
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
00.43.43
24.   Mats Karlberg -77
Örby
25.   Carl Wettebrandt -87
Lidingö
26.   Tobias Forsberg -88
Umeå
27.   Daniel Kaplun -78
Lidingö
00.44.52
28.   Mikael Theander -77
Lidingö
29.   Robert Egnell -75
Worked together professionally and academically
30.   Andreas Ån -80
Runacademy IF
31.   Gunnar Forssell -66
Bromma
32.   Roland Lycksell -64
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
33.   Peter Thomsson -76
FMIF
34.   Jesper Arkinger -76
Lidingö Friidrott
35.   Stefan Brehammar -79
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
36.   Niklas Bromé -83
Lidingö
37.   Lars Blanke -63
Lidingö Triathlon
38.   Pierre De Bourgh -65
Lidingö
38.   Mattias Ringqvist -72
Lidingö
40.   Timo Mähönen -86
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
41.   Elias Dietrichson -84
Handen
42.   Björn Gullberg -74
Runacademy IF
43.   Per Willén -76
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.50.54
44.   Anders Palmkvist -82
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
00.51.38
45.   Hans Tarandi -58
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
00.52.48
46.   Kim Kåberg -79
Lidingö
47.   Johan Wållgren -81
Lidingö
48.   Runar Söderholm -57
Stockholm
49.   Johan Legernes -98
Solna
00.58.31
50.   Ivan Sundström -70
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
51.   Anders Ejendal -68
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
52.   Tapani Mattus -58
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
53.   Lasse Höijer -56
STOCKHOLM
54.   Dominik Lunau -70
Lidingö
01.03.45
55.   Fredrik Sörbacken -72
Stockholm
56.   Fredrik Söderlund -72
Solna
57.   Magnus Glifberg -67
Lidingö
58.   Håkan Svensson -69
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
LL On Tour Powered By Klövern Lidingö 2021 - 4 km Women
1.   Alice Hugosson -94
IFK Lidingö Skid & Orienteringsklubb
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
3.   Philine Leichtle -10
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.17.47
4.   Lisa Löchen -01
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
5.   Leah Palmblad -08
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
00.18.07