Results för TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Category
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth Number
From
To
Ranking
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 (2019) - 30km Men
201.   Matti Näslund -79
Scania
202.   Fredrik Lindström -89
SJ
203.   Axel Björkman -01
IF Hallby SOK
204.   Johan Stark -80
Lönashult GoIF
205.   Erik Lantz -83
Stockholm
206.   Pontus Risberg -95
Halmstad
207.   Alexander Rendahl -84
Bagarmossen
208.   Thomas Svanström -67
Lidköpings VSK
209.   Niklas Alm -75
Skötkonungs finest
210.   Joni Jäntti -87
Savonlinnan Riento, Finland
211.   Christoffer Herou -81
Norlandia
212.   Joonas Lämsä -94
Luleå triathlon
213.   Håkon Ihle-Hansen -84
BSK
214.   Martin Olsson -93
Täby OK
215.   Johan Låås -89
Stockholm
216.   Erik Åström -79
IK Akele
217.   Jakob Hjelmåker -79
Västra Frölunda
218.   Patrik Jochnick -85
United Kingdom
UMF Trausti
220.   Markus Smed -88
TCS
221.   Anders Sarvik -89
IK Stern
222.   Jakob Zander -76
Älvsjö
223.   Fredrik Lindgren -83
UPPSALA
224.   Leon Skriver Hansen -72
Gerisale AB
225.   VALERDI QUIQUE -77
CACE
226.   Jakob Paljak -87
STOCKHOLM
227.   Marcus Fälth -77
Tenhult
228.   Christopher Dawes -71
Dashing Whippets
229.   Emil Jonsson -90
Umara sports club
230.   Mikael Karlsson -74
GÖTEBORG
231.   Martin Huldt -89
Eskilstuna Friidrott
232.   Rasmus Gustafsson -89
Team Minos Sports Club
233.   Niklas Olsson -91
IK Akele
234.   Kalle Andersson -92
IK Akele
235.   Mattias Björkman -82
IFK Halmstad
236.   Daniel Jonsson -94
Hammarbyhöjden
237.   Viktor Andersson -82
Jönköping
238.   Marcus Tolvers -88
Spårvägens FK
239.   Patrik Lindström -89
BiCE HL
240.   Markus Kaplun -75
Terrible Tuesdays
241.   Gjermund Steinsland -92
KRISTIANSAND S
242.   Felix Paljak -92
NREP
243.   Lars Emanuelsson -74
Katrineholm
244.   Josef Murray -84
Lidingö
245.   Andreas Huss -74
FK Studenterna
246.   Tobias Bohman -82
IFK Österbymo
247.   Mikael Laposa -84
Ulricehamn
248.   Anders Åhlén -83
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
249.   Fredrik Sätter -72
Mattmar SK
250.   Rasmus Nilsson -90
IFK Umeå
251.   Mattias Westman -83
Sågmyra SK
252.   Victor Bergstrand -92
Linköpings OK
253.   Carl-Olov Lannemyr -80
Tibro
254.   Wolfgang Eisl -84
LG St. Wolfgang
Tammerfors
256.   Anton Lindholm -84
Elmhults Sport Club
257.   Markus Wilsson -85
Uppsala
258.   Jakob Sundberg -86
IK Fyris Triathlon
259.   Daniel Åbacka -78
IS Söderby
260.   Daniel Niemi -92
Halmstad
261.   Tobias Andreasson -86
Sollebrunn
262.   Hannes Hedvall -81
Braining Psykiatri Sydväst
263.   Kevin Lejon -97
Lönashult GoIF
264.   Alexander Jakobsson -80
Hotings IF
265.   Gabriel Köhler -96
Lund
266.   Anders Hederskog -85
IFK Göteborg
267.   David Collén -94
Järfälla
268.   Anders Dahlgren -84
Solvikingarna
269.   Erik Hedman -78
Östersund
270.   Oskar Åhrén -92
Motala AIF
271.   Christoffer Nätt -77
Borås
272.   Jonathan McCaffrey -77
Solna
273.   Pär Muhr -72
Västerås LK
274.   Jesper Fuhr -88
Puppy
275.   Oscar Claeson -82
Nacka
276.   Magnus Esberg -78
Kiruna
277.   Simon Grenlöv -90
Äspereds if
278.   Amaru Ubillus -88
IK NocOut.se
279.   Adam Staadig -92
Tidaholms SOK Sisu
280.   Lucas Skott -93
Aapua IF
281.   Arthur Kron -83
Partyboys
282.   Fredrik Filipsson -81
Tjalve IF Norrköping
283.   Johan Welander -72
Sandviken
284.   Niklas Lund -91
SOK Knallen
285.   Erik Fall -91
IK NocOut.se
286.   Michael Refors -91
Järla Orientering / Atlas Copco IF
287.   Daniel Näkne -86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
288.   Andreas Söderstedt -81
Internationella löpargruppen Sundsvall
289.   Martin Bratt -77
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
290.   Erik Pettersson -87
FM/Ing 2
291.   Henrik Sandén -82
Strängnäs
292.   Albin Österroos -88
Uppsala
293.   Pär Johansson -74
Örebro AIK
294.   Niklas Hasselwander -79
Närkes Kil
295.   Björn Tano -81
LK Gränslöst
296.   Jonas Broström -72
Sjövalla
297.   Martin Vernblom -87
Pallar Inte IF
298.   Rasmus Johansson -93
Göteborg
299.   Karri Paavolainen -76
Turku
300.   Claes Löfman -79
Väsby SK