Results för TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Category
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth Number
From
To
Ranking
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 (2019) - 30km Men
101.   Dan Olsson -85
Sundsvall Friidrott
102.   Daniel Gustafsson -94
FK Friskus Varberg
103.   Hendrik Sjölund -88
Falun
104.   Robin Norum -88
IFK Umeå
105.   Fredrik Bolmstam -82
Apladalens LK
106.   Lukas Borgemo -87
IFK Umeå
107.   Magnus Näslund -87
Vattudalens LDK
108.   Bo Torstensson -69
Falkenberg Allstars
109.   Andreas Karlsson -99
Kalix SK
110.   Karl Wilenius -85
Lidköpings VSK
111.   Elias Arshi -89
Tjalve IF Norrköping
112.   Jens Regnström -78
Umara SC
113.   Stefan Åberg -81
IFK Umeå
114.   Jens Halvarsson -82
GÖTEBORGS SK
115.   Jonas Bergström -83
RunAcademy IF
116.   Jakob Elgåhs -81
Lalarunt
117.   Mikael Engman -80
Öbacka LK
118.   Anton Enberg -92
Falun-Borlänge SK
119.   Patrik Gustafsson -84
SOLNA
120.   Ami Laamo -72
Naantali, Finland
121.   Johan Danielsson -88
Fallskärmsjägarna
122.   Jakob Sandström -99
Överkalix
123.   Jonas Johansson -81
Linköping
124.   Joakim Arneland -79
Runacademy
125.   Johan Olsson -88
Alingsås
126.   Michael Kälebo -79
IFK Halmstad
127.   Sebastian Andersson -86
Torestorp IF
128.   Stefan Hållberg -80
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
129.   Jerry Persson -91
Nostalgimuseum Tommelilla
130.   Sven Engström -96
IK Akele
131.   Jonas Axén -93
Motala
132.   Björn Wärn -77
Terrible Tuesdays
133.   Emil Bäcklund -85
Uppsala LK
134.   Bob Impola -92
Sk Bore Torsby
135.   Axel Bennhage -88
Umeå
136.   Alexander Lindskog -97
Hemlingby lk
137.   Lennart Wirsäll -69
Västerås Lk
138.   Jonas Bengtsson -93
Stockholm
139.   Robert Löfgren -67
IF Linnéa
Polar Sverige/ Wictorious Health
141.   Albin Olofsson -95
Fredrikshofs FIF
142.   Mattias Nätterlund -86
Örebro AIK
143.   Jonas Larm -73
Hässelby SK
144.   Tobias Tyberg -74
Krämfabriken/ Ormsalva
145.   Niklas Lindqvist -85
Stockholm
146.   Christoffer Lindqvist -84
Fredrikshofs FI
147.   Fredrik Bengtsson -89
IF Göta Karlstad
148.   Erik Lindgren -94
OK Tisaren
149.   Bård Indredavik -81
Postnord
150.   Daniel Sand -80
Lemont AB
151.   Tobias Lidving -78
ösmo nynäshamn fik
152.   Tommy Åbacka -86
IS Söderby
153.   William Sihver -96
IFK Lidingö
154.   Michael Nabb -82
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
155.   Martin Flensén -84
Lidköpings VSK
156.   Joakim Bäckström -75
Modo Sports Academy
157.   Johan Eriksson -78
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
158.   Oskar Hidén -96
Nocout
159.   Jonas Johansson -79
Järfälla
160.   Patrik Eliasson -73
Tyresö Bangolfklubb
161.   Johan Nyberg -85
Hagfors SF
162.   Vilgot Österlund -95
Uppsala LK
163.   Johan Taaveniku -84
Kaalasjärvi
164.   Rickard Bergengren -85
Ormsalva
165.   Andreas Svensson -89
Warbergs Running Club
166.   Rickard Blomstrand -86
Eskilstuna FI
167.   Mario Cortinovis -71
Enhörna IF
168.   Jacob Halvarsson -88
Karlslunds IF
169.   Martin Alfredsson -84
Solvikingarna
170.   Mikael Andersson -93
Malungs IF
171.   Arez Mohideen -92
Lallarunt
172.   Fredrik Broman -88
Edsbyns IF Friidrott
173.   Adam Hellgren -93
Tjalve If
174.   Magnus Magnusson -68
Lerum Friidrott
175.   Tony Petersson -81
Lyckeby
176.   Joel Grönwall -85
Ingarö
176.   Jonas Buud -74
55/ IFK Mora
178.   Robert Backlund -84
Örnsköldsvik
179.   David Lenneman -73
Team Jaybird
180.   Daniel Lindgren -73
Göteborg
181.   Mathias Rydlund -72
FJS Oldboys
182.   Jimmy Nyberg -84
Norbergs OK
183.   Nathan Tanner-Malmén -77
Enhörna IF
184.   Dennis Sundman -83
Team Esplanad
185.   Jonas Carlsson -71
Solvikingarna
186.   Kalle Rytkönen -88
Vantaa, Finland
187.   Lars Ljungquist -75
TSM Running
188.   Angelo Wille -70
CACE
189.   Andreas Mannberg -85
Östersunds SK
190.   Gustaf Leonardsson -93
Örebro AIK
191.   Isak Augustsson -98
J.A Skidservice
192.   Torbjörn Hansson -77
Borlänge
193.   Jimmy Thörnberg -87
IK NocOut.se
194.   Erik Wernstål -94
IK Hakarpspojkarna
195.   Martin Sverdrup -68
Huddinge
196.   Joel Spratt -92
FK Studenterna
197.   Markus Schmalnauer -77
LG St. Wolfgang
198.   Tommi Lindeman -76
STOCKHOLM
199.   Johan Forsstedt -82
Maratonlabbet
200.   Henrik Jaensson -75
Älvsjö